Районные организации

Гомельской областной профсоюзной организации Белорусского профессионального союза работников
агропромышленного комплекса

Дубина Людмила Анатольевна

Дубина Людмила Анатольевна

Председатель

247632, г. Брагин,
пл.Ленина, 3
тел. 8 (02344) 3-91-98

 Ксензова  Валентина Васильевна

Ксензова Валентина Васильевна

Председатель

247350, г. Буда-Кошелево, ул.Комсомольская, 15
тел. 8 (02336)7-73-82

Галина Галина Михайловна

Галина Галина Михайловна

Председатель

247131, г. Ветка,
Красная площадь, 7
тел. 8 (02330) 4-27-85

Гриньков Александр Григорьевич

Гриньков Александр Григорьевич

Председатель

246047, г. Гомель,
ул.1-ая Луначарского, 67/3
тел. 8 (0232) 53-64-54

Председатель

247050, г. Добруш, ул.Паскевича, 9
тел. 8 (02333) 5-98-09

Багинская Ольга Константиновна

Багинская Ольга Константиновна

Председатель

247873,г. Ельск,
ул. Дзержинского, 2
тел. 8 (02354) 4-16-15

 Ермакович Анатолий Анатольевич

Ермакович Анатолий Анатольевич

Председатель

247953, г. Житковичи,
ул. Фрунзе, 75
тел. 8 (02353)2-10-51

Хичева Елена Васильевна

Хичева Елена Васильевна

Председатель

247210, г. Жлобин,
ул. Петровского, 31
тел. 8 (02334) 7-57-11

Мороз Раиса Николаевна

Мороз Раиса Николаевна

Председатель

247710, г. Калинковичи, пл.Ленина, 2
тел. 8 (02345) 3-14-79

Короедова Елена Сергеевна

Короедова Елена Сергеевна

Председатель

247170, г. Корма,
ул. Ильющенко, 34
тел. 8 (02337) 4-17-93

Камыш Алла Леонидовна

Камыш Алла Леонидовна

Председатель

247841, г. Лельчицы,
ул. Советская, 41
тел. 8 (02356) 2-15-56

Новик Нина Григорьевна

Новик Нина Григорьевна

Председатель

247095, г. Лоев,
ул.Ленина, 2
тел. 8 (02347) 5-03-38

Шоба Александр Сергеевич

Шоба Александр Сергеевич

Председатель

247760, г. Мозырь,
пл.Ленина, 16 – 221
тел. 8 (0236) 22-47-14

Дервоед Ева Николаевна

Дервоед Ева Николаевна

Председатель

247319, г.п.Октябрьский, ул.Советская, 57
тел. 8 (02357) 3-78-51

Галеня Елена Федоровна

Галеня Елена Федоровна

Председатель

247940, г. Петриков, ул.Гагарина,17
тел. 8 (02350) 2-89-85

Легенькая Ирина Петровна

Легенькая Ирина Петровна

Председатель

247500, г. Речица,
пл.Октября, 2-7
тел. 8 (02340) 42-5-26

Лаптева Наталья Владимировна

Лаптева Наталья Владимировна

Председатель

247673, г. Рогачев,
ул. Интернациональная, 7
тел. 8 02339) 3-62-86

Грибанова Людмила Васильевна

Грибанова Людмила Васильевна

Председатель

247434, г. Светлогорск,
мк-рн Шатилки, 7
тел. 8 (02342) 3-79-84

Марченко Светлана Владимировна

Марченко Светлана Владимировна

Председатель

247622, г. Хойники, ул.Советская, 86
тел. 8 (02346) 4-19-03

Кравченко Анжелика Ивановна

Кравченко Анжелика Ивановна

Председатель

247152, г. Чечерск, ул.Советская,17-31
тел. 8 (02332) 79-2-62